Cozy Flat Near Le Marais - 1Br - Paris Vacation Rentals

  • 19 m²

Located merely 1.3 km from Châtelet-Les Halles RER railway station, Cozy Flat Near Le Marais - 1Br - Paris Vacation Rentals is a mere 6 minutes' walk from Place de la Republique.

Cozy Flat Near Le Marais - 1Br - Paris Vacation Rentals is equipped with a bathroom that features a hair dryer and bath sheets.

This accommodation ensures your comfort by offering tea and coffee making facilities, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.

This apartment lies in Le Marais with hip boutiques, galleries, and gay bars, about 25 minutes on foot from the Gothic Saint-Jacques Tower. The apartment is 4.8 km from the intricately sculpted triumphal arch "Arc de Triomphe" and 4.9 km from the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower. Offering access to the rest of Paris, Jacques Bonsergent underground station is approximately 5 minutes' walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cozy Flat Near Le Marais - 1Br - Paris Vacation Rentals
Cozy Appartement- 1Br-3P - Arts-Et-Metier
Mobile-only price

Cozy Appartement- 1Br-3P - Arts-Et-Metier

167 m from property
USD 212 USD 191
per night
Bel Appartement Parisien, Typique Du Marais
Mobile-only price

Bel Appartement Parisien, Typique Du Marais

9.8
Exceptional 6 reviews
201 m from property
USD 363 USD 327
per night
Appartement Sainte Elisabeth - Republique
Mobile-only price

Appartement Sainte Elisabeth - Republique

248 m from property
USD 269 USD 242
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi
    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Cozy Flat Near Le Marais - 1Br - Paris Vacation Rentals placed?
      Cozy Flat Near Le Marais - 1Br - Paris Vacation Rentals lies next to Place de la Republique.
    • What famous attractions are close to Cozy Flat Near Le Marais - 1Br - Paris Vacation Rentals?
      Popular spots near Cozy Flat Near Le Marais - 1Br - Paris Vacation Rentals include Saint Germain des Pres Quarter, the vast statue-studded 17th-century Tuileries Garden, the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower, among others.
    • What dining options can I find near Cozy Flat Near Le Marais - 1Br - Paris Vacation Rentals?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called La Petite Rose des Sables offering European cuisine located right around the corner from Cozy Flat Near Le Marais - 1Br - Paris Vacation Rentals or opt for Auciel where they can savor Chinese dishes set 100 meters away.
    • Does this accommodation accommodate pets?
      This accommodation is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cozy Flat Near Le Marais - 1Br - Paris Vacation Rentals

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close